Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Amazers Co Store
Home » Product » 1m 10pcs SC/LC APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable Simplex G657A Single Mode SC /LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

1m 10pcs SC/LC APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable Simplex  G657A Single Mode SC /LC Fiber Optic Pigtail   0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

1m 10pcs SC/LC APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable Simplex G657A Single Mode SC /LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 5.50 US $ 5.22 (Disc 5%)

Category : Cellphones Telecommunications


To buy or view latest promo click :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 1m 10pcs SC/LC APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable Simplex G657A Single Mode SC /LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:1m 10pcs SC/LC APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable Simplex G657A Single Mode SC /LC Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 1m 10pcs SC/LC APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable Simplex  G657A Single Mode SC /LC Fiber Optic Pigtail   0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 2 - 1m 10pcs SC/LC APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable Simplex  G657A Single Mode SC /LC Fiber Optic Pigtail   0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 3 - 1m 10pcs SC/LC APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable Simplex  G657A Single Mode SC /LC Fiber Optic Pigtail   0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 4 - 1m 10pcs SC/LC APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable Simplex  G657A Single Mode SC /LC Fiber Optic Pigtail   0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - 1m 10pcs SC/LC APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable Simplex  G657A Single Mode SC /LC Fiber Optic Pigtail   0.9mm-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Other Products :

US $5.22